613 Main St, Cassville, MO 65625

Commander List up to Dominaria

Magic Card Back

Here’s the new commander list with Domanaira updated 5-17-18

Commander Color Commander Color Commander Color
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor Blue Ishkanah, Grafwidow Green Radha, Heir to Keld Red/Green
Adamaro, First to Desire Red Isperia the Inscrutable White/Blue Radiant, Archangel White
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind Blue/Red Isperia, Supreme Judge White/Blue Raff Capashen, Ship’s Mage White/Blue
Admiral Beckett Brass Blue/Black/Red Ith, High Arcanist White/Blue Rafiq of the Many White/Blue/Green
Adriana, Captain of the Guard White/Red Iwamori of the Open Fist Green Ragnar White/Blue/Green
Adun Oakenshield Black/Red/Green Ixidor, Reality Sculptor Blue Rakdos the Defiler Black/Red
Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran White/Red Jace, Vryn’s Prodigy Blue Rakdos, Lord of Riots Black/Red
Akiri, Line-Slinger White/Red Jacques le Vert White/Red/Green Rakka Mar Red
Akki Lavarunner Red Jalira, Master Polymorphist Blue Raksha Golden Cub White
Akroma, Angel of Fury Red Jalum Grifter Red Ramirez DePietro Blue/Black
Akroma, Angel of Wrath White Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord Black/Green Ramos, Dragon Engine
Akuta, Born of Ash Black Jaraku the Interloper Blue Ramses Overdark Blue/Black
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Red Jareth, Leonine Titan White Rashida Scalebane White
Alexi, Zephyr Mage Blue Jasmine Boreal White/Green Rashka the Slayer White
Alhammarret, High Arbiter Blue Jaya Ballard, Task Mage Red Rashmi, Eternities Crafter Blue/Green
Ambassador Laquatus Blue Jazal Goldmane White Rasputin Dreamweaver White/Blue
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit White Jedit Ojanen White/Blue Ravos, Soultender White/Black
Anafenza, the Foremost White/Black/Green Jedit Ojanen of Efrava Green Rayne, Academy Chancellor Blue
Anax and Cymede White/Red Jeleva, Nephalia’s Scourge Blue/Black/Red Razaketh, the Foulblooded Black
Angus Mackenzie White/Blue/Green Jenara, Asura of War White/Blue/Green Razia, Boros Archangel White/Red
Animar, Soul of Elements Blue/Red/Green Jerrard of the Closed Fist Red/Green Reaper King White/Blue/Black/Red/Green
Anowon, the Ruin Sage Black Jeska, Warrior Adept Red Reki, the History of Kamigawa Green
Anthousa, Setessan Hero Green Jhoira of the Ghitu Blue/Red Reveka, Wizard Savant Blue
Anya, Merciless Angel White/Red Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain Blue/Red Reya Dawnbringer White
Arahbo, Roar of the World White/Green Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur Blue Reyhan, Last of the Abzan Black/Green
Arashi, the Sky Asunder Green Jiwari, the Earth Aflame Red Rhonas the Indomitable Green
Arcades Sabboth White/Blue/Green Jodah, Archmage Eternal White/Blue/Red Rhys the Exiled Green
Arcanis the Omnipotent Blue Johan White/Red/Green Rhys the Redeemed White/Green
Archangel Avacyn White Johnny, Combo Player Blue Richard Garfield, Ph.D. Blue
Arcum Dagsson Blue Jolrael, Empress of Beasts Green Riku of Two Reflections Blue/Red/Green
Arjun, the Shifting Flame Blue/Red Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer White/Red Rishkar, Peema Renegade Green
Arvad the Cursed White/Black Jori En, Ruin Diver Blue/Red Rith, the Awakener White/Red/Green
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace White/Black Josu Vess, Lich Knight Black Riven Turnbull Blue/Black
Ascendant Evincar Black Joven Red Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary Green
Ashling the Pilgrim Red Jugan, the Rising Star Green Rohgahh of Kher Keep Black/Red
Ashling, the Extinguisher Black Jushi Apprentice Blue Rona, Disciple of Gix Blue/Black
Asmira, Holy Avenger White/Green Kaalia of the Vast White/Black/Red Roon of the Hidden Realm White/Blue/Green
Atalya, Samite Master White Kaervek the Merciless Black/Red Rorix Bladewing Red
Atarka, World Render Red/Green Kagemaro, First to Suffer Black Rosheen Meanderer Red/Green
Athreos, God of Passage White/Black Kaho, Minamo Historian Blue Rubinia Soulsinger White/Blue/Green
Atogatog White/Blue/Black/Red/Green Kaiso, Memory of Loyalty White Ruhan of the Fomori White/Blue/Red
Atraxa, Praetors’ Voice White/Blue/Black/Green Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas White/Red Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant White
Aurelia, the Warleader White/Red Kalitas, Bloodchief of Ghet Black Rune-Tail’s Essence White
Autumn Willow Green Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet Black Ruric Thar, the Unbowed Red/Green
Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage White Kamahl, Fist of Krosa Green Ryusei, the Falling Star Red
Avacyn, Angel of Hope White Kamahl, Pit Fighter Red Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro Green
Avacyn, Guardian Angel White Kambal, Consul of Allocation White/Black Saffi Eriksdotter White/Green
Avacyn, the Purifier Red/Red Kami of the Crescent Moon Blue Sakashima the Impostor Blue
Axelrod Gunnarson Black/Red Kangee, Aerie Keeper White/Blue Sakiko, Mother of Summer Green
Ayesha Tanaka White/Blue Karador, Ghost Chieftain White/Black/Green Samut, Voice of Dissent Red/Green
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim White/Black Karametra, God of Harvests White/Green Sapling of Colfenor Black/Green
Ayumi, the Last Visitor Green Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Red Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant Green
Azami, Lady of Scrolls Blue Karlov of the Ghost Council White/Black Sasaya’s Essence Green
Azamuki, Treachery Incarnate Red Karn, Silver Golem Saskia the Unyielding White/Black/Red/Green
Azor, the Lawbringer White/Blue Karona, False God White/Blue/Black/Red/Green Savra, Queen of the Golgari Black/Green
Azusa, Lost but Seeking Green Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund Black/Red/Green Scarmaker Black
Baird, Steward of Argive White Kaseto, Orochi Archmage Blue/Green Scion of the Ur-Dragon White/Blue/Black/Red/Green
Balan, Wandering Knight White Kasimir the Lone Wolf White/Blue Sedris, the Traitor King Blue/Black/Red
Balthor the Defiled Black Kaysa Green Seizan, Perverter of Truth Black
Balthor the Stout Red Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood Black Sek’Kuar, Deathkeeper Black/Red/Green
Baral, Chief of Compliance Blue Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Red Sekki, Seasons’ Guide Green
Barktooth Warbeard Black/Red Kefnet the Mindful Blue Selenia, Dark Angel White/Black
Baron Sengir Black Kei Takahashi White/Green Selvala, Explorer Returned White/Green
Baron Von Count Black/Red Keiga, the Tide Star Blue Selvala, Heart of the Wilds Green
Barrin, Master Wizard Blue Kemba, Kha Regent White Sen Triplets White/Blue/Black
Bartel Runeaxe Black/Red/Green Kentaro, the Smiling Cat White Sensei Golden-Tail White
Baru, Fist of Krosa Green Kenzo the Hardhearted White Seshiro the Anointed Green
Basandra, Battle Seraph White/Red Keranos, God of Storms Blue/Red Seton, Krosan Protector Green
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit Red Kess, Dissident Mage Blue/Black/Red Shalai, Voice of Plenty White
Bladewing the Risen Black/Red Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker Red Shanna, Sisay’s Legacy White/Green
Blind Seer Blue Kiku, Night’s Flower Black Sharuum the Hegemon White/Blue/Black
Bontu the Glorified Black King Macar, the Gold-Cursed Black Shattergang Brothers Black/Red/Green
Borborygmos Red/Green Kira, Great Glass-Spinner Blue Shauku, Endbringer Black
Borborygmos Enraged Red/Green Kitsune Mystic White Sheoldred, Whispering One Black
Boris Devilboon Black/Red Kiyomaro, First to Stand White Shidako, Broodmistress Green
Bosh, Iron Golem Kodama of the Center Tree Green Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked Red
Bounteous Kirin Green Kodama of the North Tree Green Shirei, Shizo’s Caretaker Black
Brago, King Eternal White/Blue Kodama of the South Tree Green Shisato, Whispering Hunter Green
Braids, Cabal Minion Black Kokusho, the Evening Star Black Shizuko, Caller of Autumn Green
Braids, Conjurer Adept Blue Kolaghan, the Storm’s Fury Black/Red Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest Blue
Breya, Etherium Shaper White/Blue/Black/Red Konda, Lord of Eiganjo White Sidar Jabari White
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile White Kongming, “Sleeping Dragon” White Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa White/Green
Brimaz, King of Oreskos White Kopala, Warden of Waves Blue Sidisi, Brood Tyrant Blue/Black/Green
Brion Stoutarm White/Red Korlash, Heir to Blackblade Black Sidisi, Undead Vizier Black
Brisela, Voice of Nightmares Kothophed, Soul Hoarder Black Sigarda, Heron’s Grace White/Green
Brothers Yamazaki Red Kozilek, Butcher of Truth Sigarda, Host of Herons White/Green
Bruna, Light of Alabaster White/Blue Kozilek, the Great Distortion Silas Renn, Seeker Adept Blue/Black
Bruna, the Fading Light White Kraum, Ludevic’s Opus Blue/Red Silumgar, the Drifting Death Blue/Black
Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder White/Red Krenko, Mob Boss Red Silvos, Rogue Elemental Green
Budoka Gardener Green Kresh the Bloodbraided Black/Red/Green Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal Black
Budoka Pupil Green Krond the Dawn-Clad White/Green Sir Shandlar of Eberyn White/Green
Bushi Tenderfoot White Kruphix, God of Horizons Blue/Green Sisters of Stone Death Black/Green
Cabal Patriarch Black Kumano, Master Yamabushi Red Sivitri Scarzam Blue/Black
Callow Jushi Blue Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca Blue/Green Skeleton Ship Blue/Black
Cao Cao, Lord of Wei Black Kuon, Ogre Ascendant Black Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon Black
Cao Ren, Wei Commander Black Kuon’s Essence Black Skullbriar, the Walking Grave Black/Green
Captain Lannery Storm Red Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient Red Skyfire Kirin Red
Captain Sisay White/Green Kuro, Pitlord Black Slimefoot, the Stowaway Black/Green
Celestial Kirin White Kwende, Pride of Femeref White Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep Blue
Chainer, Dementia Master Black Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix Blue/Green Sliver Hivelord White/Blue/Black/Red/Green
Chandler Red Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis White/Blue/Red/Green Sliver Legion White/Blue/Black/Red/Green
Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh Red Kyoki, Sanity’s Eclipse Black Sliver Overlord White/Blue/Black/Red/Green
Child of Alara White/Blue/Black/Red/Green Kytheon, Hero of Akros White Sliver Queen White/Blue/Black/Red/Green
Chisei, Heart of Oceans Blue Lady Caleria White/Green Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer Red
Cho-Manno, Revolutionary White Lady Evangela White/Blue/Black Sol’kanar the Swamp King Blue/Black/Red
Chorus of the Conclave White/Green Lady Orca Black/Red Soramaro, First to Dream Blue
Chromium White/Blue/Black Lady Sun Blue Soraya the Falconer White
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist Blue/Black Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen Green Sosuke, Son of Seshiro Green
Cloudhoof Kirin Blue Latulla, Keldon Overseer Red Spike, Tournament Grinder Black
Commander Eesha White Lavinia of the Tenth White/Blue Spirit of the Night Black
Commander Greven il-Vec Black Lazav, Dimir Mastermind Blue/Black Squee, Goblin Nabob Red
Cromat White/Blue/Black/Red/Green Leovold, Emissary of Trest Blue/Black/Green Squee, the Immortal Red
Crosis, the Purger Blue/Black/Red Licia, Sanguine Tribune White/Black/Red Sram, Senior Edificer White
Crovax the Cursed Black Lieutenant Kirtar White Stabwhisker the Odious Black
Crovax, Ascendant Hero White Liliana, Heretical Healer Black Stangg Red/Green
Cunning Bandit Red Lim-Dûl the Necromancer Black Starke of Rath Red
Daghatar the Adamant White Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero White Stitcher Geralf Blue
Dakkon Blackblade White/Blue/Black Linessa, Zephyr Mage Blue Stonebrow, Krosan Hero Red/Green
Damia, Sage of Stone Blue/Black/Green Linvala, Keeper of Silence White Student of Elements Blue
Danitha Capashen, Paragon White Linvala, the Preserver White Sun Ce, Young Conquerer Blue
Darien, King of Kjeldor White Liu Bei, Lord of Shu White Sun Quan, Lord of Wu Blue
Darigaaz Reincarnated Black/Red/Green Livonya Silone Red/Green Sunastian Falconer Red/Green
Darigaaz, the Igniter Black/Red/Green Llawan, Cephalid Empress Blue Surrak Dragonclaw Blue/Red/Green
Daughter of Autumn Green Lord Magnus White/Green Surrak, the Hunt Caller Green
Daxos of Meletis White/Blue Lord of Tresserhorn Blue/Black/Red Sydri, Galvanic Genius White/Blue/Black
Daxos the Returned White/Black Lorthos, the Tidemaker Blue Sygg, River Cutthroat Blue/Black
Demonlord Belzenlok Black Lovisa Coldeyes Red Sygg, River Guide White/Blue
Depala, Pilot Exemplar White/Red Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms Red Szadek, Lord of Secrets Blue/Black
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician White/Blue/Green Lu Meng, Wu General Blue Tahngarth, Talruum Hero Red
Diaochan, Artful Beauty Red Lu Su, Wu Advisor Blue Taigam, Ojutai Master White/Blue
Djeru, With Eyes Open White Lu Xun, Scholar General Blue Taigam, Sidisi’s Hand Blue/Black
Dokai, Weaver of Life Green Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist Blue/Red Tajic, Blade of the Legion White/Red
Dong Zhou, the Tyrant Red Lyra Dawnbringer White Takeno, Samurai General White
Dong Zhou, the Tyrant Red Lyzolda, the Blood Witch Black/Red Talrand, Sky Summoner Blue
Doran, the Siege Tower White/Black/Green Ma Chao, Western Warrior Red Tana, the Bloodsower Red/Green
Dosan the Falling Leaf Green Maelstrom Wanderer Blue/Red/Green Taniwha Blue
Dr. Julius Jumblemorph White/Green Maga, Traitor to Mortals Black Tariel, Reckoner of Souls White/Black/Red
Dragonlord Atarka Red/Green Mageta the Lion White Tarox Bladewing Red
Dragonlord Dromoka White/Green Mairsil, the Pretender Blue/Black/Red Tasigur, the Golden Fang Black
Dragonlord Kolaghan Black/Red Major Teroh White Tatyova, Benthic Druid Blue/Green
Dragonlord Ojutai White/Blue Malfegor Black/Red Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir Blue
Dragonlord Silumgar Blue/Black Mangara of Corondor White Telim’Tor Red
Dralnu, Lich Lord Blue/Black Mannichi, the Fevered Dream Red Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun White/Blue
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief Black Maralen of the Mornsong Black Teneb, the Harvester White/Black/Green
Drana, Liberator of Malakir Black Marath, Will of the Wild White/Red/Green Teshar, Ancestor’s Apostle White
Dromar, the Banisher White/Blue/Black Maraxus of Keld Red Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive Blue
Dromoka, the Eternal White/Green Marchesa, the Black Rose Blue/Black/Red Tetsuo Umezawa Blue/Black/Red
Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Green Marhault Elsdragon Red/Green Tetzimoc, Primal Death Black
Edgar Markov White/Black/Red Marrow-Gnawer Black Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts White/Black
Edric, Spymaster of Trest Blue/Green Márton Stromgald Red Teysa, Orzhov Scion White/Black
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails White Marwyn, the Nurturer Green Thada Adel, Acquisitor Blue
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves Green Mary O’Kill Black/Red Thalia, Guardian of Thraben White
Elenda, the Dusk Rose White/Black Masako the Humorless White Thalia, Heretic Cathar White
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite White Masumaro, First to Live Green Thassa, God of the Sea Blue
Emmara Tandris White/Green Mathas, Fiend Seeker White/Black/Red The Big Idea Red
Empress Galina Blue Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle White The Gitrog Monster Black/Green
Emrakul, the Aeons Torn Mayael the Anima White/Red/Green The Lady of the Mountain Red/Green
Emrakul, the Promised End Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest Black/Green The Locust God Blue/Red
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder Black Medomai the Ageless White/Blue The Mimeoplasm Blue/Black/Green
Ephara, God of the Polis White/Blue Melek, Izzet Paragon Blue/Red The Scarab God Blue/Black
Erayo, Soratami Ascendant Blue Melira, Sylvok Outcast Green The Scorpion God Black/Red
Erayo’s Essence Blue Meloku the Clouded Mirror Blue The Unspeakable Blue
Erebos, God of the Dead Black Memnarch The Ur-Dragon White/Blue/Black/Red/Green
Eron the Relentless Red Meng Huo, Barbarian King Green Thelon of Havenwood Green
Ertai, the Corrupted White/Blue/Black Meren of Clan Nel Toth Black/Green Thrasios, Triton Hero Blue/Green
Ertai, Wizard Adept Blue Merieke Ri Berit White/Blue/Black Thraximundar Blue/Black/Red
Etali, Primal Storm Red Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker White Thriss, Nantuko Primus Green
Evra, Halcyon Witness White Mikaeus, the Lunarch White Thromok the Insatiable Red/Green
Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch Black/Red Mikaeus, the Unhallowed Black Thrun, the Last Troll Green
Experiment Kraj Blue/Green Mina and Denn, Wildborn Red/Green Tiana, Ship’s Caretaker White/Red
Ezuri, Claw of Progress Blue/Green Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker Blue/Black Tibor and Lumia Blue/Red
Ezuri, Renegade Leader Green Mirri the Cursed Black Timmy, Power Gamer Green
Faithful Squire White Mirri, Cat Warrior Green Tishana, Voice of Thunder Blue/Green
Feldon of the Third Path Red Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist White/Green Titania, Protector of Argoth Green
Firesong and Sunspeaker White/Red Mishra, Artificer Prodigy Blue/Black/Red Tivadar of Thorn White
Frankie Peanuts White Mistform Ultimus Blue Tobias Andrion White/Blue
Fumiko the Lowblood Red Mizzix of the Izmagnus Blue/Red Tobita, Master of Winds Blue
Gabriel Angelfire White/Green Mogis, God of Slaughter Black/Red Tok-Tok, Volcano Born Red
Gaddock Teeg White/Green Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer Green Tolsimir Wolfblood White/Green
Gahiji, Honored One White/Red/Green Momir Vig, Simic Visionary Blue/Green Tomorrow, Azami’s Familiar Blue
Gallowbraid Black Morinfen Black Tomoya the Revealer Blue
Garna, the Bloodflame Black/Red Muldrotha, the Gravetide Blue/Black/Green Tor Wauki Black/Red
Garza Zol, Plague Queen Blue/Black/Red Multani, Maro-Sorcerer Green Torgaar, Famine Incarnate Black
Geist of Saint Traft White/Blue Multani, Yavimaya’s Avatar Green Torsten Von Ursus White/Green
General Jarkeld White Munda, Ambush Leader White/Red Toshiro Umezawa Black
General Tazri White Muzzio, Visionary Architect Blue Traxos, Scourge of Kroog
Gerrard Capashen White Myojin of Cleansing Fire White Treva, the Renewer White/Blue/Green
Geth, Lord of the Vault Black Myojin of Infinite Rage Red Triad of Fates White/Black
Ghalta, Primal Hunger Green Myojin of Life’s Web Green Tromokratis Blue
Ghave, Guru of Spores White/Black/Green Myojin of Night’s Reach Black Trostani, Selesnya’s Voice White/Green
Ghost Council of Orzhova White/Black Myojin of Seeing Winds Blue Tsabo Tavoc Black/Red
Ghoulcaller Gisa Black Naban, Dean of Iteration Blue Tuknir Deathlock Red/Green
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight White/Red Nagao, Bound by Honor White Tuktuk the Explorer Red
Gisela, the Broken Blade White Narset, Enlightened Master White/Blue/Red Tymaret, the Murder King Black/Red
Gishath, Sun’s Avatar White/Red/Green Naru Meha, Master Wizard Blue Tymna the Weaver White/Black
Glissa Sunseeker Green Nath of the Gilt-Leaf Black/Green Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
Glissa, the Traitor Black/Green Nazahn, Revered Bladesmith White/Green Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre
Godo, Bandit Warlord Red Nebuchadnezzar Blue/Black Ulasht, the Hate Seed Red/Green
Goka the Unjust Red Nefarox, Overlord of Grixis Black Ulrich of the Krallenhorde Red/Green
Gonti, Lord of Luxury Black Neheb, the Eternal Red Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha Red/Green/Red/Green
Gosta Dirk White/Blue Neheb, the Worthy Black/Red Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign Blue
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV White/Blue Nekusar, the Mindrazer Blue/Black/Red Ur-Drago Blue/Black
Grand Warlord Radha Red/Green Nemata, Grove Guardian Green Urabrask the Hidden Red
Grandmother Sengir Black Nezahal, Primal Tide Blue Urgoros, the Empty One Black
Greel, Mind Raker Black Nezumi Graverobber Black Uril, the Miststalker White/Red/Green
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden Black/Red Nezumi Shortfang Black Uyo, Silent Prophet Blue
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser Red Niambi, Faithful Healer White/Blue Vaevictis Asmadi Black/Red/Green
Grimgrin, Corpse-Born Blue/Black Nicol Bolas Blue/Black/Red Valduk, Keeper of the Flame Red
Griselbrand Black Nighteyes the Desecrator Black Varolz, the Scar-Striped Black/Green
Grunn, the Lonely King Green Nin, the Pain Artist Blue/Red Vela the Night-Clad Blue/Black
Grusilda, Monster Masher Black/Red Nissa, Vastwood Seer Green Veldrane of Sengir Black
Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior White Niv-Mizzet, Dracogenius Blue/Red Vendilion Clique Blue
Gwafa Hazid, Profiteer White/Blue Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Blue/Red Venser, Shaper Savant Blue
Gwendlyn Di Corci Blue/Black/Red Norin the Wary Red Verdeloth the Ancient Green
Haakon, Stromgald Scourge Black Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper White/Blue Verix Bladewing Red
Hakim, Loreweaver Blue Numot, the Devastator White/Blue/Red Vhati il-Dal Black/Green
Halfdane White/Blue/Black Nylea, God of the Hunt Green Vial Smasher the Fierce Black/Red
Hallar, the Firefletcher Red/Green O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami White/Blue/Black/Red/Green Visara the Dreadful Black
Hanna, Ship’s Navigator White/Blue Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Black Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter White/Black
Hanweir, the Writhing Township Ob Nixilis, Unshackled Black Volrath the Fallen Black
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons Black/Green Obzedat, Ghost Council White/Black Vona, Butcher of Magan White/Black
Hazduhr the Abbot White Odric, Lunarch Marshal White Vorel of the Hull Clade Blue/Green
Hazezon Tamar White/Red/Green Odric, Master Tactician White Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger Green
Hazoret the Fervent Red Ojutai, Soul of Winter White/Blue Vorosh, the Hunter Blue/Black/Green
He Who Hungers Black Oketra the True White Wasitora, Nekoru Queen Black/Red/Green
Heartless Hidetsugu Red Ol’ Buzzbark Red/Green Whisper, Blood Liturgist Black
Heidar, Rimewind Master Blue Olivia Voldaren Black/Red Withengar Unbound Black/Black
Heliod, God of the Sun White Olivia, Mobilized for War Black/Red Wort, Boggart Auntie Black/Red
Higure, the Still Wind Blue Oloro, Ageless Ascetic White/Blue/Black Wort, the Raidmother Red/Green
Hikari, Twilight Guardian White Omnath, Locus of Mana Green Wrexial, the Risen Deep Blue/Black
Hired Muscle Black Omnath, Locus of Rage Red/Green Wydwen, the Biting Gale Blue/Black
Hisoka, Minamo Sensei Blue Oona, Queen of the Fae Blue/Black X Blue/Black
Hivis of the Scale Red Opal-Eye, Konda’s Yojimbo White Xenagos, God of Revels Red/Green
Hixus, Prison Warden White Orim, Samite Healer White Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed Black
Hokori, Dust Drinker White Oriss, Samite Guardian White Xira Arien Black/Red/Green
Homura, Human Ascendant Red Ormendahl, Profane Prince Black/Black Xun Yu, Wei Advisor Black
Homura’s Essence Red Orochi Eggwatcher Green Yahenni, Undying Partisan Black
Hope of Ghirapur Oros, the Avenger White/Black/Red Yargle, Glutton of Urborg Black
Horde of Notions White/Blue/Black/Red/Green Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter Green Yasova Dragonclaw Green
Horobi, Death’s Wail Black Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens White Yeva, Nature’s Herald Green
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician Green Padeem, Consul of Innovation Blue Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder Blue/Black/Red/Green
Huang Zhong, Shu General White Palladia-Mors White/Red/Green Yisan, the Wanderer Bard Green
Hunding Gjornersen White/Blue Pang Tong, “Young Phoenix” White Yomiji, Who Bars the Way White
Hythonia the Cruel Black Patron of the Akki Red Yosei, the Morning Star White
Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician Red Patron of the Kitsune White Yuan Shao, the Indecisive Red
Ichiga, Who Topples Oaks Green Patron of the Moon Blue Yukora, the Prisoner Black
Ihsan’s Shade Black Patron of the Nezumi Black Zacama, Primal Calamity White/Red/Green
Iizuka the Ruthless Red Patron of the Orochi Green Zada, Hedron Grinder Red
Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper Black/Green Pavel Maliki Black/Red Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp Blue
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist Blue/Black/Red Phage the Untouchable Black Zedruu the Greathearted White/Blue/Red
Iname as One Black/Green Pharika, God of Affliction Black/Green Zetalpa, Primal Dawn White
Iname, Death Aspect Black Phelddagrif White/Blue/Green Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior White
Iname, Life Aspect Green Phenax, God of Deception Blue/Black Zhang He, Wei General Black
Infernal Kirin Black Phoebe, Head of S.N.E.A.K. Blue/Black Zhang Liao, Hero of Hefei Black
Initiate of Blood Red Pia and Kiran Nalaar Red Zhao Zilong, Tiger General White
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni Black Pia Nalaar Red Zhou Yu, Chief Commander Blue
Intet, the Dreamer Blue/Red/Green Pianna, Nomad Captain White Zhuge Jin, Wu Strategist Blue
Iona, Shield of Emeria White Polukranos, World Eater Green Zirilan of the Claw Red
Irini Sengir Black Prime Speaker Zegana Blue/Green Zo-Zu the Punisher Red
Iroas, God of Victory White/Red Princess Lucrezia Blue/Black Zuberi, Golden Feather White
Isamaru, Hound of Konda White Progenitus White/Blue/Black/Red/Green Zuo Ci, the Mocking Sage Green
Isao, Enlightened Bushi Green Prossh, Skyraider of Kher Black/Red/Green Zur the Enchanter White/Blue/Black
Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker White/Blue Purphoros, God of the Forge Red Zurgo Bellstriker Red
Ishi-Ishi, Akki Crackshot Red Purraj of Urborg Black Zurgo Helmsmasher White/Black/Red
Queen Marchesa White/Black/Red

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.